STARTERLISTE 2022

Die Liste ist nach Anmeldereihenfolge sortiert.

NR TEAM VORNAME ZUNAME FAHRZEUG
         
1 Batu Bande Thomas Zeiler Toyota LJ73
  Batu Bande Stephan Zeiler  
  Batu Bande Stefan Ruess  
  Batu Bande Klaus Rauch  
         
2 Noroc Denise Ryser Toyota Landcruiser KZJ73 
  Noroc Martin Kehrwand Toyota Landcruiser KZJ73 
  Noroc Ulrich Opplinger LandRover Defender 110
  Noroc      
         
3 BlackSmoke Alexander Fankhauser Nissan Patrol y60 
  BlackSmoke Benjamin Stettler LandRover Discovery
  BlackSmoke Jennifer Stettler LandRover Discovery
  BlackSmoke Lukas Stettler LandRover Discovery
         
4 Pattoya Florian Imark Nissan Patrol Y60
  Pattoya Daniel  Spalinger  Toyota HZJ 73
  Pattoya David Wolfensberger Nissan Patrol
  Pattoya Jasmin Spalinger  Toyota HZJ 73 
         
5 Challengers Jörg Karpa Steyr-Puch Pinzgauer
  Challengers Wolfram Kotzurek Steyr-Puch Pinzgauer
  Challengers Peter Lippert Steyr-Puch Pinzgauer
  Challengers Martina Hudribusch Steyr-Puch Pinzgauer
  Challengers Karl Hudribusch Steyr-Puch Pinzgauer
         
6 Fischer Berk Jürgen Fischer Mitsubishi Pajero
  Fischer Berk David Kinelly  
  Fischer Berk Mario Berk  
  Fischer Berk Robert Schweiger  
  Fischer Berk Jürgen Wiedner  
  Fischer Berk Peter Kirnbauer  
         
7 Red Ants Daniel Borer Toyota Land Cruiser
  Red Ants Roland Mösch toyota land cruiser hzj71
  Red Ants Hannes Pieber Pinzgauer 718M
  Red Ants Eva Riegler Toyota
  Red Ants Daniel Straub Toyota
  Red Ants Dominik Pieber Pinzgauer 718M
         
8 Spritverbrenner Manfred Rhomberg Puch G
  Spritverbrenner Daniel Schieder Steyr Puch Pinzgauer 718
  Spritverbrenner Ringo Schieder Steyr Puch Pinzgauer 718
  Spritverbrenner Patrick Schwarzmann Puch G
         
9 Forest Glump Boris Möseler Puch G
  Forest Glump Markus Tomaselli Puch G
  Forest Glump Maximilian Koch Puch G 
  Forest Glump      
         
10 Südtirol Daniel Kastl LandRover Defender
  Südtirol Paul Schöpfer land rover defender 90
  Südtirol Egon Strauss landrover defender
  Südtirol      
         
11 überWINDEN Roland  Scherer Nissan Patrol Y60 
  überWINDEN      
  überWINDEN      
  überWINDEN      
         
12 Wallcino Fabio Angst Land Rover Defender 90 TD5
  Wallcino Marion Lanzi Land Rover Defender 90 TD5
  Wallcino Marco Schaller LandRover Defender 110er
  Wallcino Nicole  Schaller LandRover Defender 110er
         
13 KFZ-Lehner Horst  Göderl  Jeep Grand Cherokee 
  KFZ-Lehner Christian Haderer Jeep Grand Cherokee
  KFZ-Lehner Gregor Lehner Jeep Grand Cherokee
  KFZ-Lehner      
         
14 NAS Bernhard Füllenhals  LAND ROVER DISCOVERY
  NAS Günther Haberler Land Rover Defender
  NAS Robert Hartner Landrover, Discovery 2 
  NAS Torsten Weingartner Disco
  NAS Lukas Wilhelm LandRover Defender
  NAS Tanja Zenz LAND ROVER DISCO
         
15 Crazy Carinthians Michael Erasmus JEEP WRANGLER TJ
  Crazy Carinthians Josef  Liegl JEEP WRANGLER TJ
  Crazy Carinthians Daniel Plieschnig Jeep Cherokee XJ
  Crazy Carinthians Christian  Santner Jeep Cherokee XJ
         
16 Adrenalin Christian Hüsler NISSAN PATROL
  Adrenalin Niklas Möhle Land Rover Discovery 2
  Adrenalin Daniel Walch Land Rover Discovery 2
  Adrenalin  Martin Merz Landrover 110
  Adrenalin       
  Adrenalin       
         
17 Füxige Wolfgäng 1 Matthias Fuchs Pinzgauer 710 
  Füxige Wolfgäng 1 Bernhard Spitzer Pinzgauer 710 
  Füxige Wolfgäng 1 Mario Stuhlhofer Puch Pinzgauer
  Füxige Wolfgäng 1 Gehard Müller-Seidl Puch Pinzgauer
  Füxige Wolfgäng 1 Sebastian Secco Volvo c303
  Füxige Wolfgäng 1 Wolfgang Tauchner Volvo C303
         
18 Füxige Wolfgäng 2 Wolfgang Sieber  
  Füxige Wolfgäng 2 Roland Scherbichler  
  Füxige Wolfgäng 2 Günther Tischberger Toyota
  Füxige Wolfgäng 2 Peter Reingruber Toyota
         
19 Alteisen Hans Jürgen Erhart Puch G
  Alteisen Rainer Maurer Puch G
  Alteisen Rene Pöll Puch G
  Alteisen Ernst Tölly Puch G 
  Alteisen Marko Maurer Puch G 
  Alteisen Martin Auer Puch G 
         
20 G-Power Mathias Kramser Puch Pinzgauer
  G-Power Berto Pristavec Puch G
  G-Power Marko Pristavec Puch G
  G-Power      
         
21 Stuhlhofer Franz Jokesch Puch Pinzgauer
  Stuhlhofer Andreas Hummer Puch Pinzgauer
  Stuhlhofer Edwin Sailer Mitsubishi Pajero 
  Stuhlhofer Sohn Sailer Mitsubishi Pajero 
         
22 Bedrock 1 Jörg Kästner Volvo C304
  Bedrock 1 Frank Schmitz Volvo C304
  Bedrock 2 Frank Ostermann Volvo C304
  Bedrock 1      
         
23 Bedrock 2 Christine Monninger Land Rover 90
  Bedrock 2 Stephan Harms Volvo C303
  Bedrock 2 Helmut Monninger Land Rover 90
  Bedrock 2   Zimmermann Volvo C303